Created  with
 db QwikSite Personal
Not for Commercial Use     
Welcome to the WAHA State Hockey Tournament Directory!
 
This site is for SANCTIONED tournaments only. Once your tournament is sanctioned by WAHA it will posted on this site and linked to USA Hockey site.
 
 (click on column arrow to sort by that column)
 Age   Date   Location  Director Phone Email
Bantam 14USep 9-11, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
PeeWee 12USep 9-11, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Squirt 10USep 9-11, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Mite 8USep 9-11, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Midget 18USep 23-25, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Squirt 10USep 23-25, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
PeeWee 12USep 23-25, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Bantam 14USep 23-25, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Midget 16USep 23-25, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Bantam 14USep 23-25, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
PeeWee 12USep 23-25, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Girls 12USep 23-25, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Bantam 14U Half Ice 3v3Oct 7-9, 2022Fanetti Ice ArenaMenomonie Youth HockeyMike Jax715-308-0372jaxm1992@my.uw.stout.edu
Squirt 12U Half Ice 3v3Oct 7-9, 2022Fanetti Ice ArenaMenomonie Youth HockeyMike Jax715-308-0372jaxm1992@my.uw.stout.edu
Mite 8U Half Ice 3v3Oct 7-9, 2022Fanetti Ice ArenaMenomonie Youth HockeyMike Jax715-308-0372jaxm1992@my.uw.stout.edu
PeeWee 12U Half Ice 3v3Oct 7-9, 2022Fanetti Ice ArenaMenomonie Youth HockeyMike Jax715-308-0372jaxm1992@my.uw.stout.edu
PeeWee 12UOct 14-16, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Bantam 14UOct 14-16, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Squirt 10UOct 14-16, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Midget 18UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 16UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Midget 16UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 12UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 10UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 14UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 19UOct 21-23, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14UOct 28-30, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Midget 16UOct 28-29, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Midget 18UOct 28-29, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 14UOct 28-30, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Girls 12UOct 28-30, 2022Kenosha Ice ArenaKenosha Blue Line Hockey ClubJerome Galaszewski262-994-9372treasurer@kenoshakomets.com
Bantam 14UOct 28-29, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 12UOct 28-30, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Girls 10UOct 28-30, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
PeeWee 12UOct 28-29, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Squirt 10UOct 28-29, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Squirt 10UOct 28-30, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Squirt 10U COct 28-30, 2022Kettle Moraine Ice CenterWashington County Youth HockeyMatt Kolpack262-224-9373tournaments@wcyha.org
PeeWee 12UOct 28-30, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Girls 19UOct 28-30, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Girls 16UOct 28-30, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Mite 8U - RWB RedOct 29-30, 2022Madison Ice ArenaMadison Ice IncAndrea Chaffee608-354-7713andreachaffee@yahoo.com
PeeWee 12U COct 28-30, 2022Kettle Moraine Ice CenterWashington County Youth HockeyMatt Kolpack262-224-9373tournaments@wcyha.org
PeeWee 12UOct 29-30, 2022Madison Ice ArenaMadison Ice IncAndrea Chaffee608-354-7713andreachaffee@yahoo.com
Girls 19UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 10UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 14UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Midget 18UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 16UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12UNov 4-6, 2022The Lodge Center ArenaBurnett Youth HockeyRachelle Robinson651-442-7576byha.tournamentdirector@gmail.com
Girls 12UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Midget 16UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12UNov 4-6, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 10UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
PeeWee 12UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Girls 14UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Girls 16UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Squirt 10UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Bantam 14UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Midget 16UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Midget 18UNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
High SchoolNov 4-6, 2022Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Squirt 10UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14UNov 11-13, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Midget 16UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Midget 18UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 10UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10U BNov 11-13, 2022Kettle Moraine Ice CenterWashington County Youth HockeyMatt Kolpack262-224-9373tournaments@wcyha.org
PeeWee 12U BNov 11-13, 2022Kettle Moraine Ice CenterWashington County Youth HockeyMatt Kolpack262-224-9373tournaments@wcyha.org
Girls 12UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12UNov 11-13, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 19UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 16UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 14UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12UNov 11-13, 2022Spooner Civic CenterSpooner Area Youth HockeyShawn Hopwood715-416-0471shawn.hopwood@gmail.com
Squirt 10UNov 11-13, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Squirt 10UNov 11-13, 2022Edwards Ice ArenaBeloit Youth HockeyAndy Walenga608-449-6513awalenga1@gmail.com
Bantam 14UNov 11-13, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10UNov 11-13, 2022Hobbs Municipal Ice ArenaEau Claire Youth HockeyEmily Duss715-214-8346ecyhtournaments@gmail.com
Bantam 14UNov 18-20, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwaz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Midget 18UNov 18-20, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
PeeWee 12UNov 18-20, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Squirt 10UNov 18-20, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 12U & Girls 10UNov 18-20, 2022Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
Midget 16UNov 18-20, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 10UNov 19-21, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Girls 12UNov 19-21, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Girls 14UNov 19-21, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Girls 8UNov 19-21, 2022FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Mite 8U/MiniMites 6UNov 28, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
Bantam 14UDec 2-4, 2022Spooner Civic CenterSpooner Area Youth HockeyShawn Hopwood715-416-0471shawn.hopwood@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U BDec 2-4, 2022West Salem Panther DenWest Salem HockeyLaura Johnsrude608-797-7731tournamentdirector@westsalemhockey.org
Bantam 14U BDec 2-4, 2022Milt Lunda Memorial ArenaBlack River Youth HockeyJessica Lokowske715-299-5220jessicalakowske@yahoo.com
High School Jr GoldDec 2-4, 2022The Lodge Center ArenaBurnett Youth HockeyRachelle Robinson651-442-7576byha.tournamentdirector@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U 2A,3A,2B,3BDec 2-4, 2022Somerset Ice ArenaSomerset Youth HockeyStacey Belisle715-247-4445tournamentdirector@somersethockey.com
Squirt 10U A & BDec 2-4, 2022New Richmond Sports CenterNew Richmond Youth HockeyBarry Cunningham651-283-0072tournaments@nryha.net
Bantam 14U ADec 2-4, 2022Barron Ice ArenaBarron/Chetek Youth HockeyMark Bell715-205-7903bellmc78@hotmail.com
Bantam 14UDec 2-4, 2022Marshfield Area Ice ArenaMarshfield Youth Hockey AssocLindsay Meissner715-797-6130marshfieldhockeytournaments@gmail.com
Bantam 14UDec 2-4, 2022Marinette Recreation CenterMarinette Menominee Area Youth HockeyJason Sakovitz715-587-0786jsako48@gmail.com
Girls 14UDec 2-4, 2022Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
Squirt 10U ADec 3-4, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
PeeWee 12UDec 3-5, 2022Hobbs Municipal Ice ArenaEau Claire Youth HockeyEmily Duss715-214-8346ecyhtournaments@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U ADec 3-4, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
PeeWee 12U A & BDec 8-11,2022New Richmond Sports CenterNew Richmond Youth HockeyBarry Cunningham651-283-0072tournaments@nryha.net
Midget 16UDec 9-11, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 12UDec 9-11, 2022WaupacaStevens Point Youth HockeySara Smith715-340-0243sz-sally@hotmail.com
Squirt 10U 3A & 3BDec 9-11, 2022Tomah Ice CenterTomah Youth HockeyNate Niceswanger608-797-5278niceswanger12@hotmail.com
Squirt 10U A-B-CDec 9-11, 2022Hudson Sports & Civic CenterHudson HockeyBob Mueller715-386-3535b.muller@hudsonhockey.com
PeeWee 12U A & BDec 9-11, 2022Barron Ice ArenaBarron/Chetek Youth HockeyKari willers715-205-5095thewillersfam@gmail.com
Bantam 14UDec 9-11, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Midget 16UDec 9-11, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Midget 18UDec 9-11, 2022Capital Ice ArenaThe Show TournamentsNick Machak517-499-8953nick@theshowts.com
Midget 18UDec 9-11, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Bantam 14UDec 9-11, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
PeeWee 12UDec 9-11, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Squirt 10UDec 9-11, 2022Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Midget 18UDec 9-11, 2022Harris Park Ice ArenaIce Wolves Youth HockeyJarret Hesseling608-513-1834icewolvestournament@gmail,com
Bantam 14U 2A,3A,2B,3BDec 9-11, 2022Somerset Ice ArenaSomerset Youth HockeyStacey Belisle715-247-4445tournamentdirector@somersethockey.com
Girls 10UDec 9-11, 2022Wisconsin RapidsStevens Point Youth HockeySara Smith715-340-0243sz-sally@hotmail.com
Girls 14UDec 9-11, 2022MarshfieldStevens Point Youth HockeySara Smith715-340-0243sz-sally@hotmail.com
Girls 14U/15UDec 9-11, 2022The Lodge Center ArenaBurnett Youth HockeyRachelle Robinson651-442-7576byha.tournamentdirector@gmail.com
Bantam 14UDec 9-11, 2022Edwards Ice ArenaBeloit Youth HockeyAndy Walenga608-449-6513awalenga1@gmail.com
Squirt 10U CDec 9-11, 2022Sheboygan Lakers Ice CenterSheboygan Lakers Ice CenterErin Lindow920-946-1474sheboyganlakers@gmail.com
PeeWee 12UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 14UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 16UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Midget 18UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Midget 16UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 19UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12U BDec 9-11, 2022Sheboygan Lakers Ice CenterSheboygan Lakers Ice CenterErin Lindow920-946-1474sheboyganlakers@gmail.com
Girls 12U & 14UDec 9-11, 2022Hayward Sports CenterHayward Youth HockeyKelly Strapon715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.net
Girls 12U & Girls 10UDec 9-11, 2022United Civic CenterBlackhawk HockeyJodi Volgren715-308-9667jodivolgren@gmail.com
Girls 10UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 12UDec 9-11, 2022Community First Champion CenterMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14U ADec 9-11, 2022Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Mite 8U/MiniMites 6UDec 10, 2022Mandt Community CenterStoughton Youth HockeyJon Gould608-516-4383fundraise@stoughtonhockey.com
Mite 8UDec 10, 2022Langlade County Ice ArenaAntigo Area Youth HockeyJenny Carson715-216-1869jennykildahl@hotmail.com
Mite 8UDec 10-11, 2022Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
PeeWee 12U BDec 10-11, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
Squirt 10U BDec 10-11, 2022Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
Squirt 10U A & BDec 16-18, 2022Waupun Community CenterWaupun HockeyChris Huebel920-319-0227chrish26@hotmail.com
PeeWee 12U 3A & 3BDec 16-18, 2022Milt Lunda Memorial ArenaBlack River Youth HockeyJessica Lokowske715-299-5220jessicalakowske@yahoo.com
PeeWee 12U CDec 16-18, 2022Champion CenterAppleton Area HockeyMatt Blair920-850-1562mblair898@yahoo.com
Squirt 10U CDec 16-18, 2022Champion CenterAppleton Area HockeyMatt Blair920-850-1562mblair898@yahoo.com
PeeWee 12UDec 16-18, 2022Hayward Sports CenterHayward Youth HockeyKelly Strapon715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.net
Mite 8UDec 16-18, 2022Marinette Recreation CenterMarinette Menominee Area Youth HockeyAnne Campbel715-938-1128
PeeWee 12U ADec 16-18, 2022Kettle Moraine Ice CenterWashington County Youth HockeyMatt Kolpack262-224-9373tournaments@wcyha.org
Girls 10UDec 16-18, 2022Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Bantam 14UDec 16-18, 2022Bay Area Civic CenterAshland Youth HockeyCourtney Kinney715-292-5636ckkinney7@gmail.com
Girls 12UDec 16-18, 2022Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Squirt 10U ADec 16-18, 2022Kettle Moraine Ice CenterWashington County Youth HockeyMatt Kolpack262-224-9373tournaments@wcyha.org
PeeWee 12UDec 17-18, 2022Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Bantam 14UDec 17-18, 2022Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Midget 18UJan 30 2022 - Jan 1 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Bantam 14UDec 30-Jan 1, 2023United Civic CenterBlackhawk HockeyAndre DuBois715-410-9339predcoach17@gmail.com
Mite 8U-Red/WhiteJan 6-8, 2023Tri County Ice ArenaFox Valley Youth HockeyNick Miller920-740-7221vicepresident@fvyha.com
PeeWee 12U AJan 6-8, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Squirt 10U AJan 6-8, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
High School/Midget 18UJan 6-8, 2023Marinette Recreation CenterMarinette Menominee Area Youth HockeyAlex McDonald715-587-3639abmcdonald7@gmail.com
Squirt A/B - Badger State GamesJan 6-8, 2023Marathon Park Ice ArenaMarathon County Youth HockeyKristin Kruzan715-212-5568kristinkruzan@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U A-BJan 6-8, 2023Hudson Sports & Civic CenterHudson HockeyBob Mueller715-386-3535b.muller@hudsonhockey.com
Bantam 14U A & BJan 6-8, 2023Rice Lake Hockey AreaRice Lake HockeyJoshua Tomesh715-651-7217jtomesh@hotmail.com
PeeWee 12U 2A & 3BJan 6-8, 2023Tomah Ice CenterTomah Youth HockeyNate Niceswanger608-797-5278niceswanger12@hotmail.com
Squirt 10UJan 6-8, 2023Champion CenterAppleton Area HockeyMatt Blair920-850-1562mblair898@yahoo.com
PeeWee 12U A (WI)/B1 (MN) & B (WI)/B2 (MN)Jan 13-15, 2023Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
Squirt 10U CJan 6-8, 2023New Richmond Sports CenterNew Richmond Youth HockeyBarry Cunningham651-283-0072tournaments@nryha.net
Squirt 10U B/CJan 6-8, 2023West Salem Panther DenWest Salem HockeyLaura Johnsrude608-797-7731tournamentdirector@westsalemhockey.org
Squirt 10U CJan 6-8, 2023Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Squirt 10U 2A,3A,2B,3BJan 6-8, 2023Somerset Ice ArenaSomerset Youth HockeyStacey Belisle715-247-4445tournamentdirector@somersethockey.com
PeeWee 12U CJan 6-8, 2023New Richmond Sports CenterNew Richmond Youth HockeyBarry Cunningham651-283-0072tournaments@nryha.net
Squirt 10U BJan 6-8, 2023Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Bantam B & CJan 6-8, 2023Rhinelander Ice ArenaRhinelander IceBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
Squirt AJan 6-8, 2023Viroqua Community ArenaViroqua Area HockeyKim Burke608-406-4497burkekim22@gmail.com
Mite 8UJan 7-8, 2023United Civic CenterBlackhawk HockeyAllie Carroll715-928-1580allie.lunzer@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U CJan 7-8, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
Girls 12U BJan 7-8, 2023Kettle Moraine Ice CenterWashington County Youth HockeyMatt Kolpack262-224-9373tournaments@wcyha.org
Squirt 10U CJan 7-8, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
Bantam 14U A & BJan 12-15, 2023New Richmond Sports CenterNew Richmond Youth HockeyBarry Cunningham651-283-0072tournaments@nryha.net
Midget 16UJan 13-16, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Squirt 10UJan 13-15, 2023The Lodge Center ArenaBurnett Youth HockeyRachelle Robinson651-442-7576byha.tournamentdirector@gmail.com
Bantam 14UJan 13-16, 2023Hayward Sports CenterHayward Youth HockeyKelly Strapon715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.net
Girls 14UJan 13-15, 2023United Civic CenterBlackhawk HockeyJodi Volgren715-308-9667jodivolgren@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U BJan 13-15, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Squirt 10UJan 13-16, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
High SchoolJan 13-16, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
PeeWee 12UJan 13-16, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Squirt 10U AJan 13-15, 2023Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Bantam 14UJan 13-16, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Midget 18UJan 13-16, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaBig Bear TornamentsBruce Coleman248-399-0330info@mybbt.biz
Bantam 14U A/BJan 13-15, 2023Community First Champion CenterFox Valley Youth HockeyNick Miller920-740-7221vicepresident@fvyha.com
PeeWee 12UJan 13-15, 2023Edwards Ice ArenaBeloit Youth HockeyAndy Walenga608-449-6513awalenga1@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U CJan 13-15, 2023Sheboygan Lakers Ice CenterSheboygan Lakers Ice CenterErin Lindow920-946-1474sheboyganlakers@gmail.com
Squirt 10UJan 13-16, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Squirt 10U B & CJan 13-15, 2023Fanetti Ice ArenaMenomonie Youth HockeyMike Jax715-308-0372jaxm1992@my.uw.stout.edu
PeeWee 12U AJan 13-15, 2023Waupun Community CenterWaupun HockeyChris Huebel920-319-0227chrish26@hotmail.com
Squirt 10U A & BJan 13-15, 2023Rice Lake Hockey AreaRice Lake HockeyJoshua Tomesh715-651-7217jtomesh@hotmail.com
Squirt 10UJan 13-15, 2023Spooner Civic CenterSpooner Area Youth HockeyShawn Hopwood715-416-0471shawn.hopwood@gmail.com
Bantam 14U AJan 13-15, 2023Waupun Community CenterWaupun HockeyChris Huebel920-319-0227chrish26@hotmail.com
Squirt 10U BJan 13-15, 2023Sheboygan Lakers Ice CenterSheboygan Lakers Ice CenterErin Lindow920-946-1474sheboyganlakers@gmail.com
Bantam 14UJan 13-15, 2023Hobbs Municipal Ice ArenaEau Claire Youth HockeyEmily Duss715-214-8346ecyhtournaments@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U B & CJan 13-15, 2023Rhinelander Ice ArenaRhinelander IceBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
Midget 18UJan 13-16, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Midget 16UJan 13-16, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Bantam 14UJan 13-16, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
PeeWee 12UJan 13-16, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 10UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 16UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10UJan 14-15, 2023Green Island Ice ArenaRiver City Youth HockeyKatie Anderson608-738-3282lacrosseflameshockey@gmail.com
Girls 12UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 14UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Midget 18UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Midget 16UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 19UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10UJan 14-16, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12U A/BJan 20-22, 2023Rice Lake Hockey AreaRice Lake HockeyJoshua Tomesh715-651-7217jtomesh@hotmail.com
Bantam 14U BJan 20-22, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Squirt A (WI)/B (MN) & B (WI)/C(WI) & C (WI)Jan 20-22, 2023Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
Bantam 14U BJan 20-22, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Girls 14UJan 20-22, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Mite 8U & Girls 8UJan 20-22, 2023Beaver Dam Family CenterBeaver Dam HockeyJeremy Hanni920-382-1131jeremyhanni@outlook.com
Squirt 10U 3A & 3BJan 20-22, 2023Milt Lunda Memorial ArenaBlack River Youth HockeyJessica Lokowske715-299-5220jessicalakowske@yahoo.com
Bantam 14U BJan 20-22, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
Bantam 14U AJan 20-22, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaSun Prairie Youth HockeyScott Vandenberg/Shannon Trine608-843-4465tournaments@spyha.com
Bantam 14U AJan 20-22, 2023Fanetti Ice ArenaMenomonie Youth HockeyMike Jax715-308-0372jaxm1992@my.uw.stout.edu
Girls 10UJan 20-22, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 19UJan 20-22, 2023Oregon Ice ArenaWisconsin Hockey DevelopmentBen Cowan608-575-6915ben@onicepromotions.com
Squirt 10UJan 20-22, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Bantam 14UJan 20-22, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
PeeWee 12UJan 20-22, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 16UJan 20-22, 2023Oregon Ice ArenaWisconsin Hockey DevelopmentBen Cowan608-575-6915ben@onicepromotions.com
Girls 14UJan 20-22, 2023Oregon Ice ArenaWisconsin Hockey DevelopmentBen Cowan608-575-6915ben@onicepromotions.com
PeeWee 12UJan 20-22, 2023Marinette Recreation CenterMarinette Menominee Area Youth HockeyHunter Mans920-750-9371
Girls 12UJan 20-22, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Squirt 10UJan 20-22, 2023Langlade County Ice ArenaAntigo Area Youth HockeyJenny Carson715-216-1869jennykildahl@hotmail.com
Squirt 10U CJan 20-22, 2023Marathon Park Ice ArenaMarathon County Youth HockeyKristin Kruzan715-212-5568kristinkruzan@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U CJan 20-22, 2023Marathon Park Ice ArenaMarathon County Youth HockeyKristin Kruzan715-212-5568kristinkruzan@gmail.com
Girls 14UJan 20-22, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 12UJan 20-22, 2023Oregon Ice ArenaWisconsin Hockey DevelopmentBen Cowan608-575-6915ben@onicepromotions.com
Bantam 14U A & BJan 20-22, 2023Slice ArenaMonroe Youth HockeyTammy Haight815-821-22534avalanchehockey@gmail.com
Bantam 14U 3AJan 20-22, 2023Tomah Ice CenterTomah Youth HockeyNate Niceswanger608-797-5278niceswanger12@hotmail.com
Squirt 10U AJan 20-22, 2023Fanetti Ice ArenaMenomonie Youth HockeyMike Jax715-308-0372jaxm1992@my.uw.stout.edu
Girls 10U/12UJan 21-22, 2023Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Bantam 14UJan 27-29, 2023Harris Park Ice ArenaIce Wolves Youth HockeyJarret Hesseling608-513-1834icewolvestournament@gmail,com
Squirt 10U A & B/Girls 10UJan 27-29, 2023Smith CenterMerrill Youth HockeyRyan Schroder715-297-0657president@merrillhockey.com
Girls 14UJan 27-29, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaCAN/AM Hockey GroupKevin Wellhausen262-249-1210kevin@canamhockey.com
Girls 16UJan 27-29, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaCAN/AM Hockey GroupKevin Wellhausen262-249-1210kevin@canamhockey.com
Girls 19UJan 27-29, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaCAN/AM Hockey GroupKevin Wellhausen262-249-1210kevin@canamhockey.com
Squirt 10UJan 27-29, 2023Marshfield Area Ice ArenaMarshfield Youth Hockey AssocLindsay Meissner715-797-6130marshfieldhockeytournaments@gmail.com
Girls 12U & Girls 10UJan 27-29, 2023New Richmond Sports CenterNew Richmond Youth HockeyBarry Cunningham651-283-0072tournaments@nryha.net
PeeWee 12U AJan 27-29, 2023Champion CenterAppleton Area HockeyMatt Blair920-850-1562mblair898@yahoo.com
PeeWee 12U 4AJan 27-29, 2023Altoona Hobbs Sports CenterAltoona Youth HockeyJessica Magur715-456-2433ayhatournaments.wi@gmail.com
Girls 12UJan 27-29, 2023Capitol Ice ArenaCAN/AM Hockey GroupKevin Wellhausen262-249-1210kevin@canamhockey.com
Mite 8UJan 27-29, 2023Manitowoc County Ice ArenaManitowoc County Youth HockeyAmber Kornely920-973-1359amberkornely@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U CJan 27-29, 2023Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
PeeWee 12U CJan 27-29, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Squirt 10U A/BJan 27-29, 2023Rice Lake Hockey AreaRice Lake HockeyJoshua Tomesh715-651-7217jtomesh@hotmail.com
Bantam 14U A/B Badger State GamesJan 27-29, 2023Marathon Park Ice ArenaMarathon County Youth HockeyKristin Kruzan715-212-5568kristinkruzan@gmail.com
Girls 19UJan 27-29, 2023Oregon Ice ArenaWisconsin Hockey DevelopmentBen Cowan608-575-6915ben@onicepromotions.com
Girls 16UJan 27-29, 2023Oregon Ice ArenaWisconsin Hockey DevelopmentBen Cowan608-575-6915ben@onicepromotions.com
Girls 14UJan 27-29, 2023Oregon Ice ArenaWisconsin Hockey DevelopmentBen Cowan608-575-6915ben@onicepromotions.com
Girls 12UJan 27-29, 2023Oregon Ice ArenaWisconsin Hockey DevelopmentBen Cowan608-575-6915ben@onicepromotions.com
Bantam 14UJan 27-29, 2023The Lodge Center ArenaBurnett Youth HockeyRachelle Robinson651-442-7576byha.tournamentdirector@gmail.com
Mite 8U Red/White/BlueFeb 10-12, 2023Rhinelander Ice ArenaRhinelander IceBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U BFeb 10-12, 2023Champion CenterAppleton Area HockeyMatt Kolpack920-850-1562mblair898@yahoo.com
Squirt 10U BFeb 10-12, 2023Champion CenterAppleton Area HockeyMatt Blair920-850-1562mblair898@yahoo.com
Squirt 10U BFeb 10-12, 2023Altoona Hobbs Sports CenterAltoona Youth HockeyJessica Magur715-456-2433ayhatournaments.wi@gmail.com
Girls 14U A & BFeb 10-12, 2023New Richmond Sports CenterNew Richmond Youth HockeyBarry Cunningham651-283-0072tournaments@nryha.net
Bantam 14U B (WI) C (MN)Feb 10-12, 2023Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
Midget 18UFeb 10-12, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
PeeWee 12UFeb 10-12, 2023Bay Area Civic CenterAshland Youth HockeyCourtney Kinney715-292-5636ckkinney7@gmail.com
Squirt 10U A & BFeb 10-12, 2023Barron Ice ArenaBarron/Chetek Youth HockeyMark Bell715-205-7903bellmc78@hotmail.com
Squirt 10UFeb 10-12, 2023Marinette Recreation CenterMarinette Menominee Area Youth HockeyRob Jacobson715-923-1633robjacobson@new.rr.com
Mite 8U - RWBFeb 10-12, 2023Harris Park Ice ArenaIce Wolves Youth HockeyJarret Hesseling608-513-1834icewolvestournament@gmail,com
Mite 8UFeb 11, 2023Edwards Ice ArenaBeloit Youth HockeyAndy Walenga608-449-6513awalenga1@gmail.com
Midget 16UFeb 12-14, 2023Somerset Ice ArenaSomerset Youth HockeyJim Urquhart763-218-1385jurq121@icloud.com
PeeWee 12U A/B Badger State GamesFeb 17-19, 2023Marathon Park Ice ArenaMarathon County Youth HockeyKristin Kruzan715-212-5568kristinkruzan@gmail.com
Bantam 14UFeb 17-19, 2023Spooner Civic CenterSpooner Area Youth HockeyShawn Hopwood715-416-0471shawn.hopwood@gmail.com
PeeWee 12UFeb 17-19, 2023Langlade County Ice ArenaAntigo Area Youth HockeyJenny Carson715-216-1869jennykildahl@hotmail.com
Girls 12U & 14UFeb 17-19, 2023Edwards Ice ArenaBeloit Youth HockeyAndy Walenga608-449-6513awalenga1@gmail.com
Bantam 14UFeb 17-20, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
PeeWee 12UFeb 17-20, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Mite 8UFeb 17-19, 2023Eble Park Ice ArenaWaukesha County Youth HockeyTom Gibbons612-850-1180mmmld@waukeshawarhawks.org
PeeWee 12UFeb 17-19, 2023Marshfield Area Ice ArenaMarshfield Youth Hockey AssocLindsay Meissner715-797-6130marshfieldhockeytournaments@gmail.com
PeeWee 12UFeb 17-19, 2023Harris Park Ice ArenaIce Wolves Youth HockeyJarret Hesseling608-513-1834icewolvestournament@gmail,com
Squirt 10UFeb 17-19, 2023Hayward Sports CenterHayward Youth HockeyKelly Strapon715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.net
High School Jr GoldFeb 17-19, 2023The Lodge Center ArenaBurnett Youth HockeyRachelle Robinson651-442-7576byha.tournamentdirector@gmail.com
Mite 8UFeb 17-19, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Squirt 10UFeb 17-19, 2023United Civic CenterBlackhawk HockeyAndre DuBois715-410-9339predcoach17@gmail.com
Squirt 10U B & CFeb 17-19, 2023Rhinelander Ice ArenaRhinelander IceBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
Squirt 10U A & BFeb 17-19, 2023Slice ArenaMonroe Youth HockeyTammy Haight815-821-22534avalanchehockey@gmail.com
Midget 18U & 16UFeb 17-19, 2023Somerset Ice ArenaSomerset Youth HockeyStacey Belisle715-247-4445tournamentdirector@somersethockey.com
Bantam 14U A (WI) B (MN)Feb 17-19, 2023Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
Squirt 10U BFeb 17-19, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
PeeWee 12UFeb 17-19, 2023Green Island Ice ArenaRiver City Youth HockeyKatie Anderson608-738-3282lacrosseflameshockey@gmail.com
Bantam 14U A-BFeb 17-19, 2023Hudson Sports & Civic CenterHudson HockeyBob Mueller715-386-3535b.muller@hudsonhockey.com
Girls 10UFeb 17-19, 2023Tomah Ice CenterTomah Youth HockeyNate Niceswanger608-797-5278niceswanger12@hotmail.com
Squirt 10UFeb 17-20, 2023Reedsburg/Dells RinksUltimate TournamentsJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Bantam 14UFeb 17-19, 2023Smith CenterMerrill Youth HockeyRyan Schroder715-297-0657president@merrillhockey.com
Midget 16UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 14UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 12UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Midget 18UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
PeeWee 12UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 19UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Girls 10UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Bantam 14U CFeb 18-19, 2023Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Bantam 14U BFeb 18-19, 2023Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Girls 16UFeb 18-20, 2023Sun Prairie Ice ArenaMYHockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
Squirt 10UFeb 24-26, 2023Bay Area Civic CenterAshland Youth HockeyCourtney Kinney715-292-5636ckkinney7@gmail.com
PeeWee 12U 3A/2B/1BFeb 24-26, 2023Beaver Dam Family CenterBeaver Dam HockeyJeremy Hanni920-382-1131jeremyhanni@outlook.com
PeeWee 12U A & BFeb 24-26, 2023Slice ArenaMonroe Youth HockeyTammy Haight815-821-22534avalanchehockey@gmail.com
Mite 8UFeb 24-26, 2023FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
PeeWee 12U A & BFeb 24-26, 2023Rhinelander Ice ArenaRhinelander IceBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
Squirt 10UFeb 24-26, 2023Harris Park Ice ArenaIce Wolves Youth HockeyJarret Hesseling608-513-1834icewolvestournament@gmail,com
Mite 8UFeb 24-26, 2023Superior Ice ArenaSuperior Amateur HockeyTom White715-395-4899tom@sahahockey.com
Mite 8UFeb 24-26, 2023Wildcat CentreRiver Falls Youth HockeyRebecca Hoeft715-579-1398tournaments@rfhockey.com
Girls 8UFeb 24-26, 2023FDL Blue Line Family Ice CenterFond du Lac Blue Line HockeyRyan Blick734-516-1381rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
PeeWee 12UFeb 24-26, 2023United Civic CenterBlackhawk HockeyAndre DuBois715-410-9339predcoach17@gmail.com
Bantam 14UFeb 24-26, 2023Green Island Ice ArenaRiver City Youth HockeyKatie Anderson608-738-3282lacrosseflameshockey@gmail.com
Squirt 10U 3A/2B/1BFeb 24-26, 2023Beaver Dam Family CenterBeaver Dam HockeyJeremy Hanni920-382-1131jeremyhanni@outlook.com
Girls 10U A & BFeb 24-26, 2023Kettle Moraine Ice CenterWashington County Youth HockeyMatt Kolpack262-224-9373tournaments@wcyha.org
PeeWee 12U BFeb 25-26, 2023Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Mite 8UFeb 25-26, 2023Fanetti Ice ArenaMenomonie Youth HockeyMike Jax715-308-0372jaxm1992@my.uw.stout.edu
PeeWee 12U CFeb 25-26, 2023Chippewa Area Ice ArenaChippewa Youth HockeyBob Normand715-456-1316chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Mite 8UFeb 25-26, 2023Poppy Waterman Ice ArenaWildcat Youth HockeyAlyssa Greiber608-213-0272tournaments@wildcathockey.org
Mite 8UFeb 25-26, 2023Appleton Family Ice Center/Tri-County Ice ArenaAppleton Area HockeyEmily Grasse920-277-2868emily.grasse@gmail.com
Mite 8UMar 3-5, 2023Bay Area Civic CenterAshland Youth HockeyCourtney Kinney715-292-5636ckkinney7@gmail.com
Mite 8UMar 4-6, 2023Verona Ice ArenaVerona Youth HockeyDanielle Pellitteri608-858-6990daniellemsimpson@gmail.com
Mini-Mite 6UMar 4-6, 2023Poppy Waterman Ice ArenaWildcat Youth HockeyAlyssa Greiber608-213-0272tournaments@wildcathockey.org