Pee Wee 12U 1C
Hudson - Hudson Sports & Civic Center
March 13-14, 2021
TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR
Bob Mueller
1820 Hanley Rd
Hudson, WI 54016
715-716-0606
B.Mueller@hudsonhockey.com
Top team listed is the home team and will wear light jerseys
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| OZAUKEE WHITE 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 8:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIPPEWA FALLS 3 |
|
|
CHIPPEWA FALLS 0 |
|
|
OZAUKEE WHITE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Game 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 3:00 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 4:45 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EAU CLAIRE 4 |
|
|
WAUNAKEE RED 5 OT |
|
|
WAUNAKEE RED 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 9:45 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EAU CLAIRE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
EAU CLAIRE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
OZAUKEE WHITE 5 |
|
|
HUDSON |
|
Game 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 12 |
|
OZAUKEE WHITE |
|
Sunday 10:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 2:00 pm |
|
Consolation Champs |
|
HUDSON 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
FOX VALLEY 3 OT |
|
|
|
|
|
FOX VALLEY 2 |
|
Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 11:30 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUDSON 6 |
|
|
HUDSON 2 |
|
|
FOX VALLEY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Game 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 6:30 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 8:15 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVENS POINT 1 |
|
|
WAUKESHA BLACK 3 2OT |
|
|
WAUKESHA BLACK 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 1:15 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVENS POINT 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIPPEWA FALLS 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAUNAKEE RED 4 |
|
|
STEVENS POINT |
|
Game 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 11 |
|
WAUNAKEE RED |
|
Sunday 8:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:00 pm |
|
7th Place |
|
STEVENS POINT 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAUKESHA BLACK 1 |
|
3rd Place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| STATE TOURNAMENT TEAMS |
|
| STATE TOURNAMENT RESULTS |
REGION 1 |
CHIPPEWA FALLS |
|
1ST PLACE |
Ozaukee White |
REGION 2 |
STEVENS POINT |
|
2nd PLACE |
Fox Valley |
REGION 3 |
FOX VALLEY |
|
3RD PLACE |
Waunakee Red |
REGION 4 |
WAUNAKEE RED |
|
4TH PLACE |
Waukesha Black |
REGION 5 |
WAUKESHA BLACK |
|
5TH PLACE |
Hudson |
REGION 6 |
EAU CLAIRE |
|
6TH PLACE |
Eau Claire |
WILD CARD |
OZAUKEE WHITE |
|
7TH PLACE |
Stevens Point |
HOST |
HUDSON |
|
8TH PLACE |
Chippewa Falls |