10U (Squirt) 1C2
Fond du Lac
March 7-8, 2020
TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR
Ryan Blick
550 Fond du Lac Ave
Fond du Lac, WI 54935
734-516-1381
rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| APPLETON 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 9:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APPLETON 3 |
|
|
HUDSON WHITE 4 |
|
|
HUDSON WHITE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Game 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 2:00 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 3:15 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINTER CLUB GOLD 0 |
|
|
WAUNAKEE RED 2 |
|
|
WAUNAKEE RED 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 10:15 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APPLETON 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
WINTER CLUB GOLD 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
HUDSON WHITE 3 |
|
|
SUN PRAIRIE RED |
|
Game 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 12 |
|
HUDSON WHITE |
|
Sunday 10:30 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 1:30 pm |
|
Consolation Champs |
|
SUN PRAIRIE RED 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
HUDSON BLUE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
HUDSON BLUE 2 |
|
Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 11:30 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OZAUKEE BLUE 0 |
|
|
OZAUKEE BLUE 1 |
|
|
HUDSON BLUE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Game 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 4:30 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 5:45 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUN PRAIRIE RED 2 |
|
|
GREEN BAY GOLD 7 |
|
|
GREEN BAY GOLD 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 12:45 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUN PRAIRIE RED 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINTER CLUB GOLD 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAUNAKEE RED 2 |
|
|
WINTER CLUB GOLD |
|
Game 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 11 |
|
GREEN BAY GOLD |
|
Sunday 9:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:00 pm |
|
7th Place |
|
OZAUKEE BLUE 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GREEN BAY GOLD 4 |
|
3rd Place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| STATE TOURNAMENT TEAMS |
|
| STATE TOURNAMENT RESULTS |
REGION 1 |
HUDSON BLUE |
|
1ST PLACE |
Hudson White |
REGION 2 |
WINTER CLUB GOLD |
|
2nd PLACE |
Hudson Blue |
REGION 3 |
APPLETON |
|
3RD PLACE |
Green Bay Gold |
REGION 4 |
SUN PRAIRIE RED |
|
4TH PLACE |
Waunakee Red |
REGION 5 |
OZAUKEE BLUE |
|
5TH PLACE |
Sun Prairie Red |
REGION 6 |
HUDSON WHITE |
|
6TH PLACE |
Appleton |
WILD CARD |
WAUNAKEE RED |
|
7TH PLACE |
Winter Club Gold |
HOST |
GREEN BAY GOLD |
|
8TH PLACE |
Ozaukee Blue |