Welcome to the WAHA State Hockey Tournament Directory!

This site is for SANCTIONED Tournaments only. Once your tournament is sanctioned by WAHA it will posted on this site and linked to USA Hockey site.

(click on column arrow to sort by that column)
Sort Ascending  Age Group  Sort Descending Sort Ascending  Date  Sort Descending Sort Ascending  Location  Sort Descending Director Phone EMail
14UJan 24-26, 2020WaupunChasity Beahm920-318-2216chasbeahm@yahoo.com
10UJan 18-19, 2020WaupunChasity Beahm920-318-2216chasbeahm@yahoo.com
12UFeb 28-Mar 1, 2020WaupunChasity Beahm920-318-2216chasbeahm@yahoo.com
10U 3 on 3Oct 11-13. 2019TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
8U 3 on 3 (Cross Ice)Oct 11-13. 2019TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
10U A & BDec 6-8, 2019TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
14U A & BFeb 7-9, 2020TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
Girls 10U & 12UFeb 21-23, 2020TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
Girls 16U 3 on 3Apr 3-5, 2020TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
Girls 12U 3 on 3Apr 3-5, 2020TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
Girls 10U 3 on 3Apr 3-5, 2020TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
12U 3 on 3Oct 11-13. 2019TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
14U 3 on 3Oct 11-13. 2019TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
Girls 14U 3 on 3Apr 3-5, 2020TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
12U A & BJan 10-12, 2020TomahJustin King608-387-9657tyhscheduler@gmail.com
Junior GoldFeb 7-9, 2020SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
14U BJan 17-20, 2020SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
12U AJan 3-5, 2020SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
12U B1Jan 10-12, 2020SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
Junior Gold BDec 27-29, 2019SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
14U ADec 13-15, 2019SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
Girls 10U BDec 20-22, 2019SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
Girls 12UDec 20-22, 2019SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
10U BFeb 14-16, 2020SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
8U Cross IceFeb 21-23, 2020SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
Girls 14UDec 20-22, 2019SuperiorSteven Nelson715-394-4899steve@sahahockey.com
18UJan 18-20, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolJan 18-20, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
10UNov 1-3, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
12UNov 1-3, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
16UJan 18-20, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
18UNov 1-3, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
16UNov 1-3, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
14UFeb 15-17, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
12UFeb 15-17, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
16UFeb 15-17, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolFeb 15-17, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
10UFeb 15-17, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
10UJan 18-20, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
14UNov 1-3, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
14UJan 18-20, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolNov 1-3, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
10UOct 25-27, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
14UOct 25-27, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
High SchoolOct 25-27, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
18UFeb 15-17, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
12UJan 18-20, 2020Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
18UOct 25-27, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
16UOct 25-27, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
12UOct 25-27, 2019Sun Prairie-My Hockey TournamentsJim Babin855-898-4040jbabin@myhockeytournaments.com
12U ADec 7-9, 2019Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
8U Cross IceNov 30, 2019Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
6U Mini-Mite Cross IceNov 30, 2019Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
10U BDec 14-15, 2019Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
12U BDec 14-15, 2019Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
10U ADec 7-9, 2019Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
10U CJan 4-5, 2020Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
12U CJan 4-5, 2020Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
14U AJan 24-26, 2020Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
14U BJan 24-26, 2020Sun PrairieSuzanne Doody608-370-3320tournaments@spyha.com
18U/16U Jr GoldNov 29-Dec 1, 2019SomersetJim Urquhart763-218-1385jurq121@icloud.com
12U A,B,CDec 13-15, 2019SomersetJim Urquhart763-218-1385jurq121@icloud.com
10U A,B,CJan 10-12, 2020SomersetJim Urquhart763-218-1385jurq121@icloud.com
14U A,B,CDec 6-8, 2019SomersetJim Urquhart763-218-1385jurq121@icloud.com
!8U/16U Jr GoldFeb 14-16, 2020SomersetJim Urquhart763-218-1385jurq121@icloud.com
10U B/CJan 10-12, 2020ShawanoTravis Olson715-209-1724travis.olson@olsonteams.com
14U B/CJan 24-26, 2020ShawanoTravis Olson715-209-1724travis.olson@olsonteams.com
12U B/CFeb 7-9, 2020ShawanoTravis Olson715-209-1724travis.olson@olsonteams.com
Girls 14UDec 6-8, 2019River FallsMarissa Feely651-983-6350rfhockeytourney@gmail.com
8U Cross IceDec 13-15, 2019River FallsMarissa Feely651-983-6350rfhockeytourney@gmail.com
Girls 10U/Girls 12UNov 22-24, 2019River FallsMarissa Feely651-983-6350rfhockeytourney@gmail.com
14U B MN CFeb 7-9, 2020River FallsMarissa Feely651-983-6350rfhockeytourney@gmail.com
10U A/B MN B/CJan 24-26, 2020River FallsMarissa Feely651-983-6350rfhockeytourney@gmail.com
12U A/B MN B/CJan 17-19, 2020River FallsMarissa Feely651-983-6350rfhockeytourney@gmail.com
14U A MN BFeb 14-16, 2020River FallsMarissa Feely651-983-6350rfhockeytourney@gmail.com
8UMar 13-15, 2020River FallsMarissa Feely651-983-6350rfhockeytourney@gmail.com
10U B & CFeb 14-16, 2020RhinelanderBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
14U A & B/CJan 10-12, 2020RhinelanderBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
12U B & CJan 17-19, 2020RhinelanderBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
8U Cross IceFeb 7-9, 2020RhinelanderBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
12U A & BFeb 21-23, 2020RhinelanderBrett Aylesworth715-550-0116rhinelanderice@gmail.com
12UNov 15-17, 2019Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
10UJan 24-26, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
12UJan 24-26, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
14UJan 24-26, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
10UJan 17-20, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
12UJan 17-20, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
14UJan 17-20, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
16UJan 17-20, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
18UJan 17-20, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
14UNov 15-17, 2019Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
14UNov 8-10, 2019Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
12UNov 8-10, 2019Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
10UNov 8-10, 2019Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
14UFeb 14-17, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
12UFeb 14-17, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
12UMar 27-29, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
10UMar 27-29, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
10UNov 15-17, 2019Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
14UMar 27-29, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
10UFeb 14-17, 2020Reedsburg/Dells-Ultimate TournamentJohn Schwarz630-336-6160john@ultimatetournaments.net
Girls 12UJan 18-19, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
Girls 10UJan 18-19, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
10U CJan 25-26, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
14U AJan 4-5, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
14U BJan 11-12, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
Girls 14UJan 18-19, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
12U CJan 25-26, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
12U AFeb 29-Mar 1, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
10U AFeb 29-Mar 1, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
10U BFeb 22-23, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
12U BFeb 22-23, 2020OnalaskaGareth Ferguson608-320-5374tournaments@tornadoyouthhockey.org
14UJan 17-19, 2020MonroeJoel Fonseca815-541-09284avalanchehockey@gmail.com
10UFeb 14-16, 2020MonroeJoel Fonseca815-541-09284avalanchehockey@gmail.com
12UFeb 28-Mar 1, 2020MonroeJoel Fonseca815-541-09284avalanchehockey@gmail.com
14U AJan 17-19, 2020MenomonieMike Jax715-308-0372myha.tournaments@gmail.com
12U 3 on 3Oct 4-6, 2019MenomonieMike Jax715-308-0372myha.tournaments@gmail.com
8U Cross IceFeb 22-23, 2020MenomonieMike Jax715-308-0372myha.tournaments@gmail.com
12U A & BJan 24-26, 2020MenomonieMike Jax715-308-0372myha.tournaments@gmail.com
10U A & BJan 3-5, 2020MenomonieMike Jax715-308-0372myha.tournaments@gmail.com
10U 3 on 3Oct 4-6, 2019MenomonieMike Jax715-308-0372myha.tournaments@gmail.com
8U 3 on 3 (Cross Ice)Oct 4-6, 2019MenomonieMike Jax715-308-0372myha.tournaments@gmail.com
14UDec 7-8, 2019MarshfieldElisha Stefanski715-470-0350marshfieldhockeytournaments@gmail.com
12UFeb 15-17, 2020MarshfieldElisha Stefanski715-470-0350marshfieldhockeytournaments@gmail.com
8U Cross IceJan 11, 2020MarshfieldElisha Stefanski715-470-0350marshfieldhockeytournaments@gmail.com
10UJan 25-26, 2020MarshfieldElisha Stefanski715-470-0350marshfieldhockeytournaments@gmail.com
12U CFeb 28-Mar 1, 2020Marathon CountyRebecca Woller715-370-4681rebecca.woller76@gmail.com
10U CFeb 21-23, 2020Marathon CountyRebecca Woller715-370-4681rebecca.woller76@gmail.com
10UDec 13-15, 2019Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
12UDec 13-15, 2019Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
10UJan 3-5, 2020Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
10UJan 17-19, 2020Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
Girls 12UFeb 14-16, 2020Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
12UJan 3-5, 2020Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
14UJan 17-19, 2020Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
Girls 10UFeb 14-16, 2020Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
8U Cross IceJan 24-26, 2020Kettle Moraine-Washington CountyAdam Lemmer262-353-8563tournaments@wcyha.org
Adult Men and WomenJan 24-26, 2020Ironwood Golf Course-ArrowheadSteve Adair/Brady Chuckel414-507-6595sgadair@gmail.com
14U B & CDec 6-8, 2019HudsonBob Mueller715-716-0606bobmhockey@gmail.com
10U A, B, CDec 13-15, 2019HudsonBob Mueller715-716-0606bobmhockey@gmail.com
8U Cross IceFeb 8-9, 2020HudsonBob Mueller715-716-0606bobmhockey@gmail.com
14U AFeb 15-16, 2020HudsonBob Mueller715-716-0606bobmhockey@gmail.com
18U & 16UJan 17-19, 2020HudsonBob Mueller715-716-0606bobmhockey@gmail.com
12U A & BJan 10-12, 2020HudsonBob Mueller715-716-0606bobmhockey@gmail.com
12U 2A & 2BDec 13-15, 2019HaywardJill Gajewski715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.com
Girls 14UJan 24-26, 2020HaywardJill Gajewski715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.com
Girls 12UJan 24-26, 2020HaywardJill Gajewski715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.com
10U 2A & 2BFeb 15-17, 2020HaywardJill Gajewski715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.com
8U Cross IceFeb 29-Mar 1, 2020HaywardJill Gajewski715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.com
14UJan 10-12, 2020HaywardJill Gajewski715-634-4791haywardsports@cheqnet.com
AdultJan 24-26, 2020Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
8U Cross IceSep 6-8, 2019Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
10USep 6-8, 2019Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
12USep 6-8, 2019Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
14USep 6-8, 2019Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Girls 10UNov 22-24, 2019Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
8U Cross IceFeb 28-Mar 1, 2020Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Girls 12UNov 22-24, 2019Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
Girls 14UNov 22-24, 2019Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
14UNov 22-24, 2019Fond du LacRyan Blick920-923-0717rinkmgr@fdlblueline.com
10U A/B/CJan 17-19, 2020Eau ClairePatrick Rolbiecki715-379-6330riversidebikeandskate@yahoo.com
12U A/B/CJan 3-5, 2020Eau ClairePatrick Rolbiecki715-379-6330riversidebikeandskate@yahoo.com
8U Cross IceFeb 7-9, 2020Eau ClairePatrick Rolbiecki715-379-6330riversidebikeandskate@yahoo.com
14U A/B/CFeb 7-9, 2020Eau ClairePatrick Rolbiecki715-379-6330riversidebikeandskate@yahoo.com
10U CNov 23-24, 2019DePereNathan Ott920-217-2732dpyh.tournament.director@gmail.com
12U CFeb 8-9, 2020DePereNathan Ott920-217-2732dpyh.tournament.director@gmail.com
12U CJan 25-26, 2020Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
Girls 14UFeb 22-23, 2020Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
Girls 12UFeb 22-23, 2020Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
14U BFeb 29-Mar 1, 2020Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
12U BFeb 29-Mar 1, 2020Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
10U CJan 25-26, 2020Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
12U ANov 15-16, 2019Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
Girls 10UFeb 22-23, 2020Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
10U ANov 15-16, 2019Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
14U ANov 15-16, 2019Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
10U BFeb 29-Mar 1, 2020Cornerstone-Green BayDon Chilson920-403-2000cornerstoneicecenterdon@gmail.com
12UDec 7-8, 2019Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
14UDec 7-8, 2019Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
14U CFeb 15-16, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
14U BFeb 15-16, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Girls 10UJan 17-19, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
10U AJan 17-19, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Girls 12UJan 11-12, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Girls 14UJan 11-12, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
10U B / 10U CJan3-5, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
8U Cross IceFeb 29-Mar 1, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
12U CFeb 22-23, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
12U BFeb 22-23, 2020Chippewa FallsDoug Anderson715-456-1778chippewatournaments@yahoo.com
Girls 14UDec 20-22, 2019Champion Center-Fox River FreezeBrad Beyer920-655-1102bbeyer@energisinc.com
Girls 10U BDec 6-8, 2019Champion Center-Fox River FreezeBrad Beyer920-655-1102bbeyer@energisinc.com
Girls 12UDec 6-8, 2019Champion Center-Fox River FreezeBrad Beyer920-655-1102bbeyer@energisinc.com
Girls 10U ADec 6-8, 2019Champion Center-Fox River FreezeBrad Beyer920-655-1102bbeyer@energisinc.com
Girls 8U Cross IceDec 6-8, 2019Champion Center-Fox River FreezeBrad Beyer920-655-1102bbeyer@energisinc.com
10UFeb 14-17, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
18UFeb 14-17, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
12UJan 17-20, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
18UJan 17-20, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
14UJan 17-20, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
12UFeb 14-17, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
10UJan 17-20, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
14UFeb 14-17, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
16UJan 17-20, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
High SchoolJan 17-20, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
16UFeb 14-17, 2020Champion Center-AppletonDan Brannon216-325-0567dan@itshockeytime.com
10UNov 1-3, 2019Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
14UNov 1-3, 2019Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
High SchoolJan 17-20, 2020Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
18UJan 17-20, 2020Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
18UNov 1-3, 2019Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
16UNov 1-3, 2019Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
High SchoolNov 1-3, 2019Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
10UJan 17-20, 2020Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
14UJan 17-20, 2020Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
16UJan 17-20, 2020Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
12UNov 1-3, 2019Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
12UJan 17-20, 2020Capitol Ice Center-Big BearBruce Coleman248-399-1694info@mybbt.biz
14UFeb 7-9, 2020BurnettMichelle Nutter715-554-3826michelle@northernwisconsintitlesearch.co
12UJan 17-20, 2020BurnettMichelle Nutter715-554-3826michelle@northernwisconsintitlesearch.co
10UJan 3-5, 2020BurnettMichelle Nutter715-554-3826michelle@northernwisconsintitlesearch.co
Girls 14UDec 6-8, 2019BurnettMichelle Nutter715-554-3826michelle@northernwisconsintitlesearch.co
High School Junior GoldFeb 21-23, 2020BurnettMichelle Nutter715-554-3826michelle@northernwisconsintitlesearch.co
High School Junior GoldDec 13-15, 2019BurnettMichelle Nutter715-554-3826michelle@northernwisconsintitlesearch.co
14UDec 6-8, 2019Black River FallsJessy Olver715-896-3443jess_s65@hotmail.com
12U A/BJan 17-19, 2020Black River FallsJessy Olver715-896-3443jess_s65@hotmail.com
8U Cross IceJan 11, 2020Black River FallsJessy Olver715-896-3443jess_s65@hotmail.com
10U A/BFeb 7-9, 2020Black River FallsJessy Olver715-896-3443jess_s65@hotmail.com
Girls 10U/Girls 12UDec 13-15, 2019Baldwin-BlackhawkJon Zevenbergen651-271-2400zeb@baldwin-telecom.net
Girls 14UJan 17-19, 2020Baldwin-BlackhawkJon Zevenbergen651-271-2400zeb@baldwin-telecom.net
12UFeb 28-Mar 1, 2020Baldwin-BlackhawkMichelle Stevens507-272-1212cutebagsmichelle@icloud.com
10UFeb 21-23, 2020Baldwin-BlackhawkMichelle Stevens507-272-1212cutebagsmichelle@icloud.com
14UJan 3-5, 2020Baldwin-BlackhawkMichelle Stevens507-272-1212cutebagsmichelle@icloud.com
8U Cross IceJan 10-12, 2020Baldwin-BlackhawkCandy Sykora715-441-3422cshockey.life@gmail.com
10U A & BJan 3-5, 2020Badger State Games-Marathon CountyRebecca Woller715-370-4681rebecca.woller76@gmail.com
14U A & BJan 24-26, 2020Badger State Games-Marathon CountyRebecca Woller715-370-4681rebecca.woller76@gmail.com
12U A & BFeb 7-9, 2020Badger State Games-Marathon CountyRebecca Woller715-370-4681rebecca.woller76@gmail.com
8UMar 14-15, 2020Appleton-AAHAAmanda Coda920-585-9271appletonmoi@gmail.com
10U A & BJan 24-26, 2020Appleton-AAHAMatt Blair920-850-1562mblair898@yahoo.com
12U A & BFeb 21-23, 2020Appleton-AAHAMatt Blair920-850-1562mblair898@yahoo.com
14U 1A/2B/1C & MN BDec 13-15, 2019AmeryKari Stinson715-338-7843karilee521@yahoo.com
8U Cross IceJan 4-5, 2020AmeryKari Stinson715-338-7843karilee521@yahoo.com
10U 3B/4A & MN CFeb 28-Mar 1, 2020AmeryKari Stinson715-338-7843karilee521@yahoo.com
12U 3A/2B/1C & MN BFeb 14-16, 2020AmeryKari Stinson715-338-7843karilee521@yahoo.com
12U 3B/4A & MN CFeb 14-16, 2020AmeryKari Stinson715-338-7843karilee521@yahoo.com
10U 3A/2B/1C & MN BFeb 28-Mar 1, 2020AmeryKari Stinson715-338-7843karilee521@yahoo.com
10U B/CDec 14-15, 2019AltoonaNicole Frederick715-563-3825nicole.frederick2@yahoo.com
10U B/CJan 11-12, 2020AltoonaNicole Frederick715-563-3825nicole.frederick2@yahoo.com
12U A/BJan 25-26, 2020AltoonaNicole Frederick715-563-3825nicole.frederick2@yahoo.com