Executive |
|
Legal |
|
Workshop |
|
State Tournament/Classification |
Fran Finco, Chair |
|
Fran Finco, Chair |
|
John Hack (Secretary), Chair |
|
Bob Normand, Chair (12U Youth) |
John Hack
(Secretary) |
|
Chuck Anger (VP) |
|
Anna Hughes-Papich (4), Co-Chair |
|
Dick Berthiaume (1-14U Youth) |
Tom Slocum
(Treasurer) |
|
Al Deming (Past President) |
|
Todd Wagner (3) |
|
Don Bradford (2-10U Youth) |
Al Deming (Past
President) |
|
Dean Dietrich (Counsel) |
|
Paul Caufield (2) |
|
Andy Bradford (3-8U Youth) |
Dick Berthiaume
(Reg 1) |
|
Lisa Martinson (4) |
|
Rich Gray (5) |
|
Jeremy Gesicki (4-Adult) |
Anyd Bradford (Reg
3) |
|
John Hack (Secretary) |
|
Fran Finco (6) |
|
Robin Bilsborough (5-Girls/Womens) |
Dean Dietrich
(Counsel) |
|
Don Mulder (Emeritus) |
|
Dick Berthiaume (1) |
|
Mike Connor (6-16/18) |
Don Mulder
(Emeritus) |
|
|
|
Jerry Kennedy (Emeritus) |
|
Bill Spohn (Emeritus) |
Chuck Anger (VP) |
|
|
|
Tim Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Safesport/Screening |
|
Growth - Grassroots |
|
Growth - Girls/Womens |
|
Growth - Grants |
Chuck Anger (6),
Chair |
|
Andy Bradford (3), Chair |
|
Robin Bilsborough (5), Chair |
|
Don Bradford (2), Chair |
Dean Dietrich
(Counsel) |
|
Ryan Sarazin (Coaches) |
|
Jeremy Gesicki (4) |
|
Brad Roethlisberger (Disabled) |
Tom Slocum
(Treasurer-WEHL) |
|
Mike Connor (6) |
|
Todd Wagner (3) |
|
Andy Bradford (3-Grassroots) |
Don Mulder
(Emeritus) |
|
Rich Gray (5) |
|
Bob Normand (1) |
|
Robin Bilsborough (5-G/W) |
|
|
Don Bradford (2) |
|
Mike DeLong (RIC) |
|
Jerry Kennedy (Emeritus) |
|
|
Dick Berthiaume (1) |
|
Paul Caufield (2) |
|
|
|
|
Anna Hughes-Papich (4) |
|
Mary Ann Robinson (Emeritus) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diversity, Equity, Inclusion |
|
Tier I/II National Bound |
|
Tier I/II Playdowns |
|
Hall of Fame Scholarship |
Brad
Roethlisberger, Co-Chair |
|
Tim Pickart (5), Chair |
|
Tom Hansen (Registrar), Chair |
|
Don Bradford (2), Chair |
Lisa Martinson,
Co-Chair |
|
Chuck Anger (6-VP) |
|
Paul Caufield (2) |
|
Robin Bilsborough (5) |
Rich Gray (5) |
|
Paul Caufield (2) |
|
Tim Pickart (5) |
|
Al Deming (Past President) |
Anna Hughes-Papich
(4) |
|
Tom Hansen (Registrar) |
|
Ryan Sarazin (Coaches) |
|
Jerry Kennedy (HOF Chair) |
Mike DeLong (RIC) |
|
Anna Hughes-Papich (4) |
|
Andy Bradford (3) |
|
Mary Ann Robinson (Emeritus) |
Mary Ann Robinson
(Emeritus) |
|
Bob Normand (1) |
|
Mike De Long (RIC) |
|
|
|
|
Dean Dietrich (Counsel) |
|
Dick Berthiaume (1) |
|
|
|
|
Al Deming |
|
Jerry Kennedy (Emeritus) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Spohn (Emeritus) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Player Safety |
|
Finance |
|
Coaching |
|
Player Development |
Jerry Kennedy,
(Safety) Chair |
|
Brad Roethlisberger, Chair |
|
Andy Bradford (3), Chair |
|
Paul Caufield (2), Chair |
Bob Normand (1) |
|
Dick Berthiaume (1) |
|
Paul Caufield (2) |
|
Dick Berthiaume (1) |
Don Bradford(2) |
|
Don Bradford (2) |
|
Tim Pickart (5) |
|
Robin Bilsborough (5) |
Todd Wagner (3) |
|
Mike Connor (6) |
|
Todd Wagner (3) |
|
Andy Bradford (3) |
Lisa Martinson (4) |
|
Tim Pickart (5) |
|
Anna Hughes-Papich (4) |
|
Anna Hughes-Papich (4) |
Rich Gray (5) |
|
Chuck Anger (VP) |
|
Bob Normand (1) |
|
Ryan Sarazin (Coaches) |
Chuck Anger (6) |
|
Mike DeLong (RIC) |
|
Mike Connor (6) |
|
Tim Pickart (5) |
Bill Spohn
(Emeritus) |
|
Tom Slocum (Treasurer) |
|
Ryan Sarazin (Coaches) |
|
Mike Connor (6) |
|
|
Tim Richter (Advisory) |
|
|
|
Todd Wagner (3) |
|
|
Mary Ann Robinson (Emeritus) |
|
|
|
Tom Slocum (Treasurer) |
|
|
Bud Sheldon (Emeritus) |
|
|
|
Bill Spohn (Emeritus) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion/Communication |
|
Discipline |
|
Adult Hockey |
|
|
Robin Bilsborough,
Chair |
|
John Hack, Chair |
|
Jeremy Gesicki (4), Chair |
|
|
Fran Finco (6) |
|
Al Deming (Past President) |
|
Bob Normand (1) |
|
|
Jeremy Gesicki, (4) |
|
Lisa Martinson (4) |
|
Mary Ann Robinson (Emeritus) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Mulder (Emeritus) |
|
|