2019 WAHA COMMITTEES
     
EXECUTIVE LEGAL CLASSIFICATION/TIER II
Al Deming, Chair Al Deming, Chair Bob Normand, Chair
Don Bradford Chuck Anger Andy Bradford
Mike Connor Don Bradford Paul Caufield
Dean Dietrich, ex off Dean Dietrich Fran Finco
Fran Finco John Hack Jeremy Gesicki
John Hack Lisa Martinson Tom Hansen
Don Mulder Don Mulder Tim Pickart
Tom Slocum Tom Slocum
DISABLED FINANCE GIRLS/WOMAN
Brad Roethlisberger, Chair Tim Richter, Chair Jeremy Gesicki, Chair
Anna Hughes-Papich Dick Berthiaume Robin Bilsborough
Mary Ann Robinson Don Bradford Andy Bradford
Becki Unterriker Mike Connor Paul Caufield
Jerry Edwards Fran Finco
DICIPLINE Tim Pickart Lisa Martinson
John Hack, Chair Brad Roethlisberger Bob Normand
Bud Sheldon Becki Unterriker
Tom Slocum, ex off
GRANTS GRASS ROOTS MARKETING
Don Bradford, Chair Andy Bradford, Chair Fran Finco, Chair
Dick Berthiaume Dick Berthiaume Don Bradford
Robin Bilsborough Don Bradford Jeremy Gesicki
Andy Bradford Mike Connor Tom Slocum
Mike Connor Jeremy Gesicki
Anna Hughes-Papich Tim Pickart
Tim Richter Ryan Sarazin
Brad Roethlisberger
PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SAFESPORT/SCREENNING SCHOLARSHIP
Tim Pickart, Chair Chuck Anger, Chair Al Deming, Chair
Dick Berthiaume Don Bradford Robin Bilsborough
Robin Bilsborough Dean Dietrich Don Bradford
Andy Bradford Don Mulder Jerry Kennedy
Paul Caufield Tom Slocum Dean Dietrich
Mike Connor Mary Ann Robinson
Anna Hughes-Papich
Lisa Martinson
Ryan Sarazin
SOCIAL MEDIA STATE TOURNAMENT TEIR I
Bob Normand Jerry Kennedy, Chair Tim Pickart, Chair
Becki Unterriker Don Bradford Andy Bradford
Jeremy Gesicki Mike Connor Paul Caufield
Anna Hughes-Papich Jeremy Gesicki Dean Dietrich
Robin Bilsborough Don Mulder Tom Hansen
Fran Finco Bob Normand Anna Hughes-Papich
Ryan Sarazin Tim Pickart
Becki Unterriker
TIER I/TIER II PLAYOFFS WORKSHOP
Tom Hansen, Chair Fran Finco, Chair
Bob Normand Chuck Anger
Tim Pickart Dick Berthiaume
Tom Slocum Robin Bilsborough
Don Bradford
John Hack
Anna Hughes-Papich
Jerry Kennedy
Tim Richter
Becki Unterriker